Latest Results

Grade Round Date Home Team   Away Team Venue
13&Under - Div. 1 7 20 Nov 18 Cove Black  Morphett Vale 1  SUNA Court 4 
13&Under - Div. 1 7 20 Nov 18 Cove Orange  Woods Panthers 1  SUNA Court 9 
13&Under - Div. 2 7 20 Nov 18 Southern Stars Red  Cove White  SUNA Court 10 
13&Under - Div. 3 7 20 Nov 18 Cove Blue  Woods Panthers 3  SUNA Court 11 
13&Under - Div. 4 7 20 Nov 18 Cove Red  Happy Valley 2  SUNA Court 8 
13&Under - Div. 4 7 20 Nov 18 Southern Stars Blue  Cove Green  SUNA Court 8 
13&Under - Div 5 7 20 Nov 18 Valley Vikings  Cove Yellow  SUNA Court 7 
Intermediates - Div. 1 7 20 Nov 18 Cove Orange  Southern Stars Red  SUNA Court 4 
Intermediates - Div. 2 7 20 Nov 18 Cove Black  Hub  SUNA Court 3 
Intermediates - Div. 4 7 20 Nov 18 Woods Panthers 2  Cove Blue  SUNA Court 5 
Intermediates - Div. 4 7 20 Nov 18 Cove White  Morphett Vale 2  SUNA Court 8 
Seniors - B1 6 14 Nov 18 Southern Stars Gold 30 def by  Cove Orange 46 SUNA Court 9 
Seniors - C1 5 7 Nov 18 CLARENDON 3 19 def by  Cove Red 51 SUNA Court 5 
Seniors - C3 6 14 Nov 18 Southern Stars Silver 43 def  Cove Blue 20 SUNA Court 8 
Seniors - C4 6 14 Nov 18 Cove White 12 def by  Mitchell Park Green 25 SUNA Court 7 
9&Under - Div. 1 6 16 Nov 18 Cove Orange 11 def  Cove Black 4 SUNA Court 9 
9&Under - Div. 2 6 16 Nov 18 Cove Pink 12 def  Ladybirds 2 4 SUNA Court 8 
9&Under - Div. 2 6 16 Nov 18 Cove Blue 2 def by  Southern Stars Red 7 SUNA Court 7 
9&Under - Div. 3 6 16 Nov 18 Bye    Cove Green   
9&Under - Div. 3 6 16 Nov 18 Happy Valley 1 17 def  Cove Red 1 SUNA Court 3 
9&Under - Div. 3 6 16 Nov 18 Southern Stars Teal 1 def by  Cove White 2 SUNA Court 10 
11&Under - Div. 1 6 16 Nov 18 Cove Orange 10 def by  Southern Stars Red 23 SUNA Court 9 
11&Under - Div. 2 6 16 Nov 18 Cove Black 14 def  Hub Green 11 SUNA Court 3 
11&Under - Div. 3 6 16 Nov 18 Cove Blue 15 def by  Cove White 19 SUNA Court 11 
11&Under - Div. 4 6 16 Nov 18 Cove Green 8 def by  Valley Vikings 10 SUNA Court 5 
11&Under - Div. 4 6 16 Nov 18 Southern Stars Gold 11 drew  Cove Red 11 SUNA Court 5 
11&Under - Div. 5 6 16 Nov 18 Cove Yellow 8 def  Ladybirds 5 3 SUNA Court 7 
Seniors - B4 6 14 Nov 18 Cove Red 43 def  Stingrays White 30 SUNA Court 11 
Seniors - B4 6 14 Nov 18 Happy Valley 3 19 def by  Cove Black 46 SUNA Court 11 
11&Under - Div. 2 6 16 Nov 18 Cove Blue 15 def by  Cove White 19 SUNA Court 11 
Click a row to view the match results in more detail.