Latest Results

Grade Round Date Home Team   Away Team Venue
13&Under - Div. 1 9 4 Dec 18 McLaren Flat 31 def  Cove Orange 17 SUNA Court 4 
13&Under - Div. 1 9 4 Dec 18 Cove Black 9 def by  Woods Panthers 1 33 SUNA Court 9 
13&Under - Div. 2 9 4 Dec 18 Ladybirds 3 18 def by  Cove White 20 SUNA Court 3 
13&Under - Div. 3 9 4 Dec 18 Cove Blue 20 def  Pt Noarlunga Stingrays 0 SUNA Court 11 
13&Under - Div. 4 9 4 Dec 18 Cove Red 27 def  Southern Stars Blue 8 SUNA Court 8 
13&Under - Div. 4 9 4 Dec 18 Morphett Vale 2 16 def by  Cove Green 22 SUNA Court 5 
13&Under - Div 5 9 4 Dec 18 Morphett Vale 3 27 def  Cove Yellow 12 SUNA Court 7 
Intermediates - Div. 1 9 4 Dec 18 Cove Orange 21 def by  CLARENDON BLACK 25 SUNA Court 4 
Intermediates - Div. 2 9 4 Dec 18 Cove Black 22 def  Happy Valley 1 18 SUNA Court 3 
Intermediates - Div. 4 9 4 Dec 18 Woods Panthers 2 47 def  Cove White 29 SUNA Court 5 
Intermediates - Div. 4 9 4 Dec 18 Happy Valley 3 16 def by  Cove Blue 20 SUNA Court 5 
Seniors - B1 9 5 Dec 18 Cove Orange 49 def  CLARENDON 1 38 SUNA Court 9 
Seniors - C1 5 7 Nov 18 CLARENDON 3 19 def by  Cove Red 51 SUNA Court 5 
Seniors - C3 9 5 Dec 18 Cove Blue 10 def by  Stingrays Silver 20 SUNA Court 8 
Seniors - C4 9 5 Dec 18 Valley Vikings White 25 def  Cove White 9 SUNA Court 7 
9&Under - Div. 1 9 7 Dec 18 Cove Black  Southern Stars White  SUNA Court 5 
9&Under - Div. 1 9 7 Dec 18 Ladybirds 1  Cove Orange  SUNA Court 9 
9&Under - Div. 2 9 7 Dec 18 Cove Blue  Cove Pink  SUNA Court 6 
9&Under - Div. 3 9 7 Dec 18 Cove Green  Cove White  SUNA Court 10 
9&Under - Div. 3 9 7 Dec 18 Cove Red  Bye   
11&Under - Div. 1 9 7 Dec 18 Cove Orange  Bye   
11&Under - Div. 3 9 7 Dec 18 Happy Valley 3  Cove Blue  SUNA Court 2 
11&Under - Div. 4 9 7 Dec 18 Morphett Vale 2  Cove Red  SUNA Court 5 
11&Under - Div. 4 9 7 Dec 18 Southern Stars Gold  Cove Green  SUNA Court 5 
11&Under - Div. 5 9 7 Dec 18 Cove Yellow  Happy Valley Black  SUNA Court 7 
Seniors - B4 9 5 Dec 18 Cove Black  Bye   
Seniors - B4 9 5 Dec 18 Valley Vikings Yellow 50 def  Cove Red 29 SUNA Court 11 
11&Under - Div. 2 9 7 Dec 18 Morphett Vale 1  Cove Black  SUNA Court 3 
11&Under - Div. 2 9 7 Dec 18 Ladybirds 2  Cove White  SUNA Court 3 
Click a row to view the match results in more detail.